welcome to

No Thought of Day

Achievements

Total Records: 203
SCHOLASTIC BOOK FAIR
Venue: SOMERVILLE SCHOOL,...
Event Date : 1st Feb, 2020
Description: Swastika Sharma of Class (II-E) received a prize...
INTER-SCHOOL FOOTBALL...
Venue: Greater Noida World...
Event Date : 13th Jan, 2020
Description: Football U-14 Winners at Greater Noida World...
ALEGRARSE 2019
Venue: Fr. AGNEL SCHOOL,...
Event Date : 12th Dec, 2019
Description: Third Prize in Live Crib Competition Prince of...
ALEGRARSE 2019
Venue: Fr. AGNEL SCHOOL...
Event Date : 12th Dec, 2019
Description: Rolling Trophy won by the school for overall...
ALEGRARSE 2019
Venue: Fr. AGNEL SCHOOL,...
Event Date : 12th Dec, 2019
Description: The Choir secured second position in 'Aanandit...
ALEGRARSE 2019
Venue: Fr. AGNEL SCHOOL,...
Event Date : 12th Dec, 2019
Description: Adya Choudhary (V-B) and Ritanya Thakur (V-B)...
ALEGRARSE 2019
Venue: Fr. AGNEL SCHOOL...
Event Date : 12th Dec, 2019
Description: The troupe stood second in group dance TARANGINI...
FOOTBALL U-18
Venue: K.R. Mangalam World...
Event Date : 8th Dec, 2019
Description: Football U-18 winners at K.R. Mangalam World...
FOOTBALL U-14
Venue: K.R. Mangalam World...
Event Date : 7th Dec, 2019
Description: Football U-14 Runners up at K.R. Mangalam World...
SCHOLASTIC BOOK FAIR
Venue: SOMERVILLE SCHOOL,...
Event Date : 7th Dec, 2019
Description: Nitya Srivastava of Class (I-E) received a prize...
FOOTBALL U-12
Venue: K.R. Mangalam World...
Event Date : 7th Dec, 2019
Description: Football U-12 Runners up at K.R. Mangalam World...
FOOTBALL U-15
Venue: HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL
Event Date : 6th Dec, 2019
Description: Football U-15 winners at Holy Public School...
HARMONY-2019
Venue: IMMANUEL MAR THOMA...
Event Date : 24th Nov, 2019
Description: Daniel Awana (X-B) stood first>in Male Solo...
HARMONY-2019
Venue: Immanuel MarThoma...
Event Date : 24th Nov, 2019
Description: Gauri Mohan (XII-A) and Shreya Ruth Nanda (XI-C)...
HARMONY-2019
Venue: Immanuel MarThoma...
Event Date : 24th Nov, 2019
Description: Gauri Mohan (XII-A), Shreya Ruth Nanda (XI-C),...
HARMONY
Venue: Immanuel MarThoma...
Event Date : 24th Nov, 2019
Description: Choir won first prize at Immanuel Mar Thoma...
INTER-SCHOOL FOOTBALL...
Venue: G.D. GOENKA PUBLIC...
Event Date : 21st Nov, 2019
Description: Football Winners at G.D. Goenka Public School are: ...
FOOTBALL U-14
Venue: JBM GLOBAL SCHOOL,...
Event Date : 23rd Oct, 2019
Description: Football U-14 Runners up at JBM Global School,...
DHWANI-2019
Venue: St. THOMAS CHURCH,...
Event Date : 20th Oct, 2019
Description: Daniel Awana (X-B) stood second in Male Solo...
DHWANI-2019
Venue: St. THOMAS CHURCH,...
Event Date : 20th Oct, 2019
Description: Gauri Mohan (XII-A), Shreya Ruth Nanda (XI-C),...
Load More