welcome to

Failure will never overtake me if my determination to succeed is strong enough.

Happy Birthday

    shriya
    VII-D
    01-Oct-2006
    vibhor chauhan
    XI-B
    01-Oct-2002
    tarun tripathi
    XII-D
    01-Oct-2000
    drishti vaishnav
    KG-C
    01-Oct-2013
    harshita pathak
    KG-D
    01-Oct-2013
    harsh singh
    XII-D
    01-Oct-2001
    annika rai
    I-E
    01-Oct-2012
    misha singh
    KG-D
    02-Oct-2013
    shaurya singh
    KG-C
    02-Oct-2013
    prashant trivedi
    XII-D
    02-Oct-2001
    kritika mahapatra
    VII-B
    02-Oct-2006
    kanishk bhati
    V-C
    02-Oct-2007
    rasesh trivedi
    IV-D
    02-Oct-2008
    aayushka singh
    V-B
    03-Oct-2007
    shahira irshad
    VII-D
    03-Oct-2006
    sarthak singh bisht
    VII-B
    03-Oct-2006
    anirudh beniwal
    XI-D
    03-Oct-2002
    dhruv goyal
    IX-D
    03-Oct-2003
    anika shukla
    NUR-D
    03-Oct-2014
    shanaya sharma
    NUR-A
    04-Oct-2013
    mayank sharma
    X-B
    04-Oct-2002
    riyanshi singh
    X-B
    04-Oct-2003
    rajarshi mitra
    XII-D
    04-Oct-2001
    saksham sinha
    XII-C
    04-Oct-2001
    riddhema gupta
    VIII-B
    04-Oct-2005
    suhani bhati
    VI-C
    05-Oct-2007
    avika bhati
    III-C
    05-Oct-2009
    sakshi prasad
    I-A
    05-Oct-2012
    rahul
    I-A
    05-Oct-2012
    kartik nagar
    VII-C
    05-Oct-2004
    kanishka thakur
    VIII-D
    06-Oct-2004
    ginni sharma
    IX-A
    06-Oct-2005
    mahak singh
    VI-C
    06-Oct-2007
    saloni singhal
    VII-B
    06-Oct-2006
    saksham singh jadon
    NUR-D
    06-Oct-2014
    biswajit
    I-E
    07-Oct-2011
    kajal sihag
    V-A
    07-Oct-2008
    tayjas shekhar shukla
    V-C
    07-Oct-2009
    anvi agnihotri
    III-D
    07-Oct-2009
    aman kumar
    IX-C
    07-Oct-2002
    prince p abraham
    XII-A
    07-Oct-2000
    abhigyan kumar mishra
    IV-B
    08-Oct-2009
    soumya sharma
    I-B
    08-Oct-2012
    bhanu pratap singh
    X-B
    08-Oct-2004
    kumar aarush
    I-E
    08-Oct-2012
    nikunj chaudhary
    V-C
    08-Oct-2007
    talinn koul
    XI-C
    08-Oct-2002
    saanvi banerjee
    NUR-A
    09-Oct-2014
    gurneel singh
    VI-C
    09-Oct-2006
    monika
    X-A
    09-Oct-2004
    khushi vashisth
    IV-A
    09-Oct-2009
    yashashvi gupta
    KG-C
    10-Oct-2013
    shaesta irshad
    XI-A
    10-Oct-2001
    abhishek kumar
    III-A
    10-Oct-2009
    ashish
    VI-C
    10-Oct-2007
    aarav tiwari
    II-B
    11-Oct-2010
    nishkarsh sharma
    I-D
    11-Oct-2011
    rizwan ahmed
    XI-A
    11-Oct-2001
    monika sharma
    XI-B
    11-Oct-2002
    akanksha gupta
    XII-B
    11-Oct-2001
    shuva chakraborty
    IX-D
    12-Oct-2004
    garvita malik
    VIII-B
    12-Oct-2004
    bhavay budhwar
    KG-A
    12-Oct-2013
    bhavi budhwar
    KG-C
    12-Oct-2013
    kashvi gupta
    VII-A
    12-Oct-2006
    sanvi singh bhadoria
    V-D
    12-Oct-2008
    shreyash tripathi
    II-D
    12-Oct-2011
    veronica sethi
    VII-A
    12-Oct-2006
    navya srivastava
    IV-B
    12-Oct-2009
    rebecca rose joby
    VIII-B
    12-Oct-2005
    jagruti yadav
    VIII-D
    13-Oct-2005
    pavitra dwivedi
    IX-C
    13-Oct-2004
    adya mazumdar
    KG-C
    13-Oct-2013
    tanvi sharma
    VI-D
    13-Oct-2007
    ritvek singh
    IX-C
    13-Oct-2004
    sooraj chouksey
    VIII-C
    14-Oct-2005
    rupal kushwaha
    VI-C
    14-Oct-2007
    krishank ghosh
    VII-C
    14-Oct-2006
    mishika gupta
    II-A
    14-Oct-2011
    manvi bansal
    IX-B
    14-Oct-2004
    ayaansh dubey
    NUR-B
    14-Oct-2014
    riddhima gupta
    I-E
    15-Oct-2012
    p timothy immanuel
    IV-A
    15-Oct-2008
    sneha sanwal
    X-B
    15-Oct-2002
    dev sharma
    VIII-C
    15-Oct-2004
    yashica mahajan
    III-C
    16-Oct-2010
    vidhi tutlani
    I-E
    16-Oct-2011
    vani pandey
    I-E
    16-Oct-2012
    harshit patwal
    NUR-A
    16-Oct-2014
    kavya jaiswal
    NUR-A
    16-Oct-2014
    shivansh srivastav
    NUR-D
    16-Oct-2014
    aarohi mukhopadhyay
    III-D
    17-Oct-2009
    devang chaudhary
    KG-A
    17-Oct-2013
    nupur singh
    X-C
    18-Oct-2002
    harshal
    IV-B
    18-Oct-2008
    amaris patel
    I-B
    18-Oct-2012
    sanvi goel
    I-A
    18-Oct-2012
    manvendra singh
    VII-C
    18-Oct-2008
    ashna garg
    VII-A
    19-Oct-2006
    poorna bindal
    VII-B
    19-Oct-2006
    abhinav baisoya
    VI-B
    19-Oct-2007
    mehul negi
    VI-B
    19-Oct-2006
    janya singh
    VI-A
    19-Oct-2007
    pranya negi
    KG-A
    19-Oct-2013
    nakul adhana
    XII-D
    19-Oct-2001
    kanishka tanwar
    XI-C
    19-Oct-2002
    riddhiman chetia patra
    III-B
    19-Oct-2009
    divyanshi jindal
    IX-D
    20-Oct-2003
    varnika mathur
    X-D
    20-Oct-2002
    yash mavi
    XI-A
    20-Oct-2001
    dev sharma
    IX-A
    20-Oct-2004
    deshna singhai
    VI-B
    20-Oct-2007
    toshali sharma
    III-B
    20-Oct-2009
    avni gupta
    I-C
    21-Oct-2012
    vageesha
    VII-A
    21-Oct-2005
    vansh rawal
    VIII-B
    21-Oct-2005
    abhishek bhati
    XI-A
    21-Oct-2002
    mohit awasthi
    XI-D
    22-Oct-2002
    pratyaksha mishra
    I-D
    22-Oct-2012
    garvit chaudhary
    I-B
    23-Oct-2012
    ayush gaba
    XI-C
    23-Oct-2001
    harsh rathore
    XII-D
    23-Oct-2001
    manan rawat
    X-B
    23-Oct-2002
    gaurav majhi
    VI-B
    23-Oct-2007
    mrinalini singh rathore
    II-A
    23-Oct-2011
    shreyas chakraborty
    IV-D
    23-Oct-2009
    hosanna biju
    III-B
    24-Oct-2009
    pranjal singh
    I-D
    24-Oct-2012
    dikshil sharma
    V-C
    24-Oct-2007
    sameer khan
    VIII-B
    24-Oct-2004
    hardik gupta
    IX-C
    24-Oct-2003
    aman bhati
    XII-A
    24-Oct-2000
    chakka vijaya aswartha narayana
    XII-C
    24-Oct-2001
    ayush gupta
    XI-A
    24-Oct-2001
    anvi srivastava
    II-B
    24-Oct-2011
    eva kuttickal
    KG-C
    25-Oct-2013
    aaryansh singh
    KG-A
    25-Oct-2013
    anjali yadav
    XI-C
    25-Oct-2001
    avni chaudhary
    VIII-A
    25-Oct-2004
    anadi anupam
    I-B
    25-Oct-2012
    bhavini gupta
    IV-C
    25-Oct-2009
    akshaj shukla
    IV-B
    25-Oct-2009
    anvit parashar
    NUR-B
    26-Oct-2014
    aarav kumar
    I-A
    26-Oct-2012
    varuni tripathi
    V-C
    26-Oct-2008
    vaibhav singh
    IX-A
    26-Oct-2004
    kanishka dabral
    X-D
    26-Oct-2003
    ayushmaan dhanai
    VIII-D
    26-Oct-2005
    prateek kuntal
    I-D
    27-Oct-2012
    arpita
    I-B
    27-Oct-2012
    aarohi gupta
    III-A
    27-Oct-2010
    arnav sharma
    IV-B
    27-Oct-2008
    aadya garg
    I-B
    28-Oct-2012
    isha goyal
    VI-C
    28-Oct-2007
    riddima singh
    VII-A
    28-Oct-2006
    ananya pundhir
    VII-C
    28-Oct-2006
    c.r. raksha
    VII-D
    29-Oct-2006
    taanusha mishra
    IV-A
    29-Oct-2008
    arush bhatnagar
    II-A
    29-Oct-2010
    prateek chaudhary
    KG-A
    29-Oct-2013
    arohi deep
    IX-B
    29-Oct-2004
    sanyam tomar
    VIII-C
    29-Oct-2005
    karan kushwaha
    XI-A
    29-Oct-2000
    gauri lal
    VIII-D
    29-Oct-2005
    kunal kumar
    VII-A
    30-Oct-2004
    rini daniel
    IX-C
    30-Oct-2004
    swarnim soni
    KG-B
    30-Oct-2013
    raman kapur
    XII-B
    30-Oct-2001
    vaibhavi sharma
    II-C
    30-Oct-2011
    atharva parashar
    IV-D
    30-Oct-2008
    shubham sharma
    VIII-B
    30-Oct-2005
    shlok choudhary
    IV-C
    31-Oct-2008
    samridhi srivastava
    II-A
    31-Oct-2010
    arshia gupta
    I-E
    31-Oct-2012
    waseem khan
    VIII-D
    31-Oct-2004
    ashmit
    VII-D
    31-Oct-2006
    prateek nagar
    KG-C
    31-Oct-2013